English (Remuneration (Personnel Management); Employment Benefits; Investment; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
income security [correct]
CONT: Income security is one's ability to pay for their basic needs without fear of losing their income source.
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel); Avantages sociaux; Investissements et placements; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
sécurité de revenu [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Remuneración (Gestión del personal); Beneficios sociales; Inversiones; Seguridad social y seguro de desempleo)
seguridad de ingresos [correct, feminine noun]