English (Productivity and Profitability)
net productivity [correct]
OBS: A capital or investment project's net productivity is that annual percentage yield which you could earn by tying up your money in it. What is the same thing, the project's net productivity is that market rate of interest at which it would just pay to undertake it.
French (Productivité et rentabilité)
productivité nette