English (Pensions and Annuities; Employment Benefits; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
vested pension [correct]
DEF: … a pension under which a member has an... entitlement … to the payment of benefits … payable in accordance with the plan...
French (Pensions et rentes; Avantages sociaux; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
pension acquise [correct, feminine noun]; rente acquise [correct, feminine noun, Quebec]
DEF: Pension à laquelle un participant a droit en vertu de sa participation à un régime.
Spanish (Pensiones y rentas; Beneficios sociales; Seguridad social y seguro de desempleo)
pensión adquirida [correct, feminine noun]