English (Property Law (common law))
accelerated rent [correct]
CONT: ... any payment made on account of accelerated rent shall be credited against the amount payable by the trustee for occupation rent.
French (Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law))
loyer exigible par anticipation [correct, masculine noun]; loyer perçu par anticipation [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] tout paiement fait pour loyer perçu par anticipation doit être porté au compte du montant payable par le syndic pour loyer d'occupation.