English (Negotiable Instruments (Commercial Law); Foreign Trade)
payable to bearer [correct]
CONT: A security is in bearer form if it is payable to bearer according to its terms and not by reason of any endorsement.
French (Effets de commerce (Droit); Commerce extérieur)
payable au porteur [correct]
CONT: Est au porteur la valeur mobilière payable au porteur selon ses propres modalités et non en raison d'un endossement.
Spanish (Instrumentos negociables (Derecho mercantil); Comercio exterior)
pagadero al portador [correct]