English (National and International Economics; National Accounting; Government Accounting)
gross national disposable income [correct]; GNDI [correct]
CONT: Gross national disposable income may be derived from gross national income by adding all current transfers in cash or in kind receivable by resident institutional units from non-resident units and subtracting all current transfers in cash or in kind payable by resident institutional units to non-resident units.
French (Économie nationale et internationale; Comptabilité nationale; Comptabilité publique)
revenu national brut disponible [correct, masculine noun]; RNBD [correct, masculine noun]; revenu national disponible brut [masculine noun]; RNDB [masculine noun]; RNDB
CONT: Le revenu national disponible brut s'obtient à partir du revenu national brut en ajoutant tous les transferts courants en espèces ou en nature à recevoir par les unités institutionnelles résidentes de la part d'unités non résidentes et en soustrayant tous les transferts courants en espèces ou en nature à payer par les unités institutionnelles résidentes à des unités non résidentes.
Spanish (Economía nacional e internacional; Contabilidad nacional; Contabilidad pública)
ingreso nacional bruto disponible [masculine noun]