English (Investment)
coupon date [correct]
DEF: The date on which interest is due and payable.
French (Investissements et placements)
jouissance [correct, feminine noun]; échéance d'un coupon [correct, feminine noun]; date de paiement de coupons [feminine noun]
CONT: Une action ou une obligation change de jouissance toutes les fois qu'un coupon est détaché.