English (Employment Benefits)
early retirement date [correct]
CONT: Many pension plans include "bridge benefits" payable from early retirement date until age 65 or until the pensioner qualifies for C/QPP benefits.
French (Avantages sociaux)
date de retraite anticipée [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Un grand nombre de régimes de retraite comporte des prestations de transition payables de la date de la retraite anticipée jusqu'au 65e anniversaire de naissance ou jusqu'à ce que le retraité ait droit aux prestations du RRQ/RPC.