English (Finance)
ordering institution; requesting institution
CONT: Funds should be returned via MT 205 with ourselves as payee(name of requesting institution)...
French (Finances)
institution demandeuse [feminine noun]
CONT: Les fonds devraient nous être retournés par message MT 205 nous identifiant comme bénéficiaire (nom de l'institution demandeuse) [...]