English (Sales (Marketing); Banking; Internet and Telematics)
anonymous payment [correct]
DEF: ... a transaction from an anonymous account to a payee account.
French (Vente; Banque; Internet et télématique)
paiement anonyme [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Ventas (Comercialización); Operaciones bancarias; Internet y telemática)
pago anónimo [correct, masculine noun]