English (Taxation)
tax paying family [Great Britain]
OBS: tax paying family : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Fiscalité)
ménage fiscal [masculine noun]
OBS: ménage fiscal : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.