English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
bond dividend [correct]
DEF: [Dividend] paid in the form of bonds of the company.
OBS: A dividend in the form of bonds of another company held by the paying company is a form of property dividend...
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
dividende sous forme d'obligation [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Dividende attribué sous forme d'obligations émises par la société.
Spanish (Bolsa de valores; Inversiones)
dividendo en bonos [correct, masculine noun]; dividendo en obligaciones [correct, masculine noun]