English (Performing Arts (General))
subscriber's discount [correct]
OBS: A full season packed with fourteen fantastic dance adventures with an equally fantastic discount.... subscribers are paying less than box office prices...
French (Arts du spectacle (Généralités))
réduction abonné [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Réduction accordée à un bénéficiaire ayant souscrit un abonnement, sous certaines conditions d'utilisation.