English (Loans)
accelerated payment [correct]
CONT: Accelerated payment occurs when a borrower speeds up the repayment of a loan.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
paiement accéléré [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: On parle d'un paiement accéléré quand un emprunteur accélère le remboursement d'un prêt [...]