English (Law of Contracts (common law))
mobilization advance
DEF: Advance payment to a contractor to enable him to start work.
French (Droit des contrats (common law))
avance de démarrage [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de contratos (common law))
anticipo para movilización [masculine noun]