English (Pricing (Air Transport))
half-fare card
OBS: Card giving the holder the right to purchase an unlimited number of tickets at half-price for any one or for all of the three classes of transport, against payment of a tax varying according to class and time, and sometimes carrying with it certain other advantages.
French (Tarification (Transport aérien))
abonnement pour demi-tarif [correct]