English (Forms Design; Auditing (Accounting))
payment input form
CONT: ... signing and dating the certificate on either the payment input form or label attached to the invoice for... pre-audit....
French (Imprimés et formules; Vérification (Comptabilité))
formule d'entrée de paiement [feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Finances et administration, Secrétariat du SG du Canada.