English (Public Sector Budgeting; Federal Administration)
determinate debt [correct]
DEF: ... a specific amount owing based on an invoice, statement, claim, contract, or other document claiming payment;...
French (Budget des collectivités publiques; Administration fédérale)
dette précise [feminine noun]
DEF: [...] dette dont le montant est corroboré par une facture, un relevé de compte, une créance, un contrat ou une autre pièce justificative; [...]