English (Trade)
interest service ratio
DEF: Ratio of payment of interest on debt to exports of goods and services.
French (Commerce)
ratio du service des intérêts [masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio)
coeficiente del servicio de los intereses [masculine noun]