English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
cum coupon [correct]
DEF: International bond market terms for dealings in a bond where the purchaser acquires the right to receive the next due interest payment.
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
coupon attaché [correct, adjective]
DEF: Expression qui signifie que la valeur mobilière concernée est traitée avec le coupon annoncé. Son titulaire aura donc tous les droits qui découlent de ce coupon.