English (Insurance; Banking)
special reserve
DEF: A reserve set aside by the [World] Bank to meet liabilities such as defaulting loans, liabilities on borrowings or guarantees, contractual payment of interest...
French (Assurances; Banque)
réserve spéciale [feminine noun]
Spanish (Seguros; Operaciones bancarias)
reserva especial [feminine noun]