English (Stock Exchange; Investment; Foreign Trade)
coupon bond [correct]
DEF: A bond containing detachable interest coupons that are presented to the issuer for payment on specified due dates.
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements; Commerce extérieur)
obligation à coupons [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Obligation à laquelle sont attachés des coupons d'intérêt que l'obligataire découpe à la date convenue et remet à la société émettrice ou à un établissement financier pour encaissement.
Spanish (Bolsa de valores; Inversiones; Comercio exterior)
bono con cupones [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Obligación a la que se adhieren cupones de interés que se presentan al emisor de la obligación para su pago en las fechas específicas fijadas.