English (Loans; Foreign Trade)
interest-free loan [correct]
DEF: Money that is borrowed for which the lender requires no compensation, i. e. no interest payment.
French (Prêts et emprunts; Commerce extérieur)
emprunt sans intérêt [correct, masculine noun]; emprunt à taux nul [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Argent emprunté pour lequel le prêteur ne demande pas de compensation (frais d'intérêt).
Spanish (Préstamos; Comercio exterior)
préstamo tomado sin interés [correct, masculine noun]; préstamo contratado sin intereses [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Dinero tomado en préstamo por el cual el prestamista no requiere compensación, o sea, ningún pago de intereses.