English (Loans; Foreign Trade)
interest-free loan [correct]
DEF: Money that is lent for which the lender requires no compensation, i. e. no interest payment.
French (Prêts et emprunts; Commerce extérieur)
prêt sans intérêt [correct, masculine noun]; prêt à taux nul [correct, masculine noun, France]; prêt exempt d'intérêt [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Argent prêté pour lequel le prêteur ne demande pas de compensation (frais d'intérêt).
Spanish (Préstamos; Comercio exterior)
préstamo sin interés [correct, masculine noun]; préstamo sin intereses [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Dinero prestado por el cual el prestamista no requiere compensación, o sea, ningún pago de intereses.
PHR: proporcionar préstamos sin interés.