English (Social Security and Employment Insurance)
group insurance premiums [correct]
CONT: Here are some methods of returning the [Premium Reduction] that may be acceptable : cash payment to individual employees; improvement of existing group insurance package; payment to a social activities fund; reducing the employees’ group insurance premiums.
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
cotisations d'assurance collective [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Renseignement fourni par Citoyenneté et Immigration