English (Stock Exchange)
premium deal [correct]; premium transaction [correct]
DEF: special form of account transaction in which the risk is limited. In such a deal one of the two parties has the right, against payment of a predetermined premium, to withdraw from the deal.
French (Bourse)
opération à prime [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: à la bourse, opération dans laquelle l'une des parties se réserve par exemple le droit d'abandonner le marché contre paiement d'un dédit appelé prime. La prime est toujours fixée d'avance.
Spanish (Bolsa de valores)
operación a prima [feminine noun]