English (Taxation)
Family Bonus program [correct]
CONT: ... a Family Bonus program, consisting of an income tested monthly payment, was administered on behalf of the province of British Columbia.
French (Fiscalité)
programme de prime familiale [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] un programme de prime familiale, constitué d'un paiement mensuel fondé sur le revenu, a été appliqué au nom de la province de Colombie-Britannique.