English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Government Accounting; Management Operations (General))
program delivery system [correct]
CONT: Program Delivery Systems are systems used in departmental program delivery. Examples are the systems for Employment Insurance, the Standard Payment System, etc.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité publique; Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
système de prestation de programme [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Systèmes de prestation de programmes, qui sont des systèmes utilisés pour la prestation de programmes ministériels, par exemple les systèmes d'assurance-emploi, le Système normalisé des paiements, etc.