English (Trade Names; Food Industries; Meats and Meat Industries)
Linker™ [correct, trademark, see observation]
OBS: LINKER. Automatic sausage processing machines namely, sausage casing, filling and sizing machines, automatic sausage separating machines, automatic sausage linking machines and automatic sausage peeling machines.
OBS: Linker™: A trademark of Linder Machines, Inc. (New Jersey).
French (Appellations commerciales; Industrie de l'alimentation; Salaison, boucherie et charcuterie)
Linker [correct, trademark, see observation]
OBS: Marque de commerce d'une série de machines conçues et utilisées pour la fabrication de saucisses.
OBS: LinkerMC : Marque de commerce de la société Linder Machines, Inc. (New Jersey).