English (Internet and Telematics)
social networking community [correct]
CONT: As the world's largest social networking community, MySpace is not only a fun place to hang out with friends, but also an environment for teens to build important peer relationships.
French (Internet et télématique)
communauté de réseautage social [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: D'ici un an, Wii pourrait devenir la communauté de réseautage social la plus populaire et la plus enrichissante de tout Internet [...]
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
comunidad de red social [feminine noun]
PHR: Creación de comunidades de red social.