English (Psychology of Communication; Social Psychology)
interpersonal learning [correct]
DEF: Learning from others what they think of each group member and impression each makes, their habits and manoeuvrism, and the peer impression of each others’ ideas.
French (Psychologie de la communication; Psychologie sociale)
apprentissage des relations interpersonnelles [correct, masculine noun]