English (Artificial Intelligence)
swarm learning [correct]
CONT: Swarm learning is a decentralized machine learning solution that uses edge computing and blockchain technology to enable peer-to-peer collaboration. It allows multiple collaborators to share data insights without sharing the data itself, protecting data privacy and security while allowing all contributors to benefit from collective learnings.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
apprentissage par essaim [correct, masculine noun]