English (Mineralogy)
wiikite [correct]
DEF: A mineral consisting probably of a mixture of samarskite, betafite, and perhaps allanite and occurring in pegmatite in Impilakhti parish on Lake Ladoga, Finland.
French (Minéralogie)
wiikite [correct, feminine noun]