English (Office Equipment and Supplies; Graphic Arts and Printing; Pulp and Paper)
jogging table [correct]
OBS: jogging : Adjusting printed or unprinted sheets into a regular compact pile so that the sheets can be cut squarely, or used for some purpose requiring squared-up sheets.
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau; Imprimerie et arts graphiques; Pâtes et papier)
table de taquage [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: taquage : Action d'ajuster les piles de papier afin que les feuilles soient exactement superposées les unes sur les autres.