English (Clothing Accessories; Hats and Millinery)
Orlon Borg no. 1520
OBS: Yukon orlon pile cap
OBS: The orlon borg trim shall be dark brown in colour of a quality equal in all respects to the Sealed Sample. Orlon Borg no. 1520 is known to meet this requirement.
French (Accessoires vestimentaires; Chapellerie)
Orlon Borg no 1520