English (Clothing Accessories; Hats and Millinery)
orlon borg trim
OBS: Yukon orlon pile cap.
OBS: shall be dark brown in colour of a quality equal in all respects to the Sealed Sample.
French (Accessoires vestimentaires; Chapellerie)
garniture d'imitation fourrure en orlon [feminine noun]