English (Carpets and Floor Coverings)
two-shot Wilton
OBS: Pile carpet having two weft insertions for each weaving cycle.
French (Tapis et revêtements de sol)
tissée simple duite
OBS: Moquette comportant deux insertions de duites pour chaque cycle de tissage.