English (Pipes and Fittings)
heavy schedule
CONT: Plain end KIMAX Regular Schedule or Heavy Schedule 1 1/2 glass pipe or fittings.
French (Tuyauterie et raccords)
série robuste [feminine noun]
CONT: Tuyau ou raccords KIMAX de 1 pouce 1/2, en verre, série régulière ou robuste.