English (Pipes and Fittings)
regular schedule
CONT: Plain end KIMAX Regular Schedule or Heavy Schedule 1½ glass pipe or fittings.
French (Tuyauterie et raccords)
série régulière [feminine noun]
CONT: Tuyau ou raccords KIMAX de 1½ po, en verre, série régulière ou robuste.