English (Household Cleaning and Maintenance)
supply return pipe system [correct]
CONT: Connect steam condensate(or "return") line of the dishwashing machine to the supply's return pipe system.
French (Appareils de nettoyage et d'entretien (Arts ménagers))
circuit de retour d'alimentation [masculine noun]
CONT: Raccorder la canalisation de retour des condensats du lave-vaisselle au circuit de retour d'alimentation.