English (Smoker's Articles)
chibouk [correct]; chibouque [correct]
DEF: a Turkish tobacco pipe having a clay or meerschaum bowl and a long stem with a mouthpiece often of amber.
French (Articles de fumeur)
chibouque [correct, masculine noun]; chibouk [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: pipe turque à long tuyau.