English (Iron and Steel; Plumbing)
all iron [correct, adjective]
PHR: All iron construction.
PHR: All iron pipe, all iron soil pipe, all iron sewer pipe.
PHR: All iron pump.
French (Sidérurgie; Plomberie)
tout fonte [correct, adjective]
PHR: Pompe tout fonte.
PHR: Tampon tout fonte.