English (Signalling (Rail Transport))
junction box crossarm
OBS: Crossarm junction box 1 way indication for 4 in Id pipe repaired End use : crossing protection.
French (Signalisation (Transport par rail))
croisillon à boîte de jonction [masculine noun]
OBS: A partir de croisillon : pièce en forme de croix, maintenant assemblées les pièces fixées à ses extrémités.