English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
three-veined peperomia
OBS: A tropical plant of the family Piperaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
peperomia à trois nervures [masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de serre de la famille des Pipéracées.