English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
false philodendron [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Piperaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
pépéromia de Cupidon [masculine noun]; pépéromie grimpante [feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Piperaceae.