English (Keyboard Instruments; Wind Instruments)
pipe organ [correct]; organ [correct, noun]
DEF: An instrument consisting of a number of pipes that sound tones when supplied with air and a keyboard that operates a mechanism controlling the flow of air to the pipes.
French (Instruments de musique à clavier; Instruments de musique à vent)
orgue à tuyaux [correct, masculine noun]; orgue [correct, masculine noun]