English (Equipment (Oil and Natural Gas Extraction))
well testing manifold [correct]
CONT: The entire well testing manifold from the well to a water retention pond and flare comprise a closed piping system.
French (Outillage (Extraction du pétrole et du gaz))
collecteur d'essai du puits [correct, masculine noun]