English (Electronics; Electronic Components)
interwoven piping circuitry [correct]
CONT: The systems include a redundant, dual-module cooling system, proprietary A-frame coils design with exclusive interwoven piping circuitry...
French (Électronique; Composants électroniques)
circuiterie de tuyaux entrelacés [proposal, feminine noun]