English (Heating)
closed circuit heating [correct]
OBS: Closed system : A heating or refrigerating piping system in which circulating water or brine is completely enclosed, under pressure above atmospheric, and shut off from the atmosphere except for an expansion tank.
French (Chauffage)
chauffage en circuit fermé [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Système de chauffage dans lequel le fluide caloporteur n'est jamais en contact avec l'atmosphère.
Spanish (Calefacción)
calefacción por circuito cerrado [feminine noun]