English (Financial Institutions)
participating interest rate agreement
OBS: participating interest rate agreement; PIRA : term and abbreviation extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Institutions financières)
contrat de taux d'intérêt à participation [masculine noun]
OBS: contrat de taux d'intérêt à participation : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.