English (Small Arms)
Glock 19 pistol [correct]
DEF: An Austrian compact semi-automatic pistol.
French (Armes légères)
pistolet Glock 19 [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Pistolet semi-automatique de fabrication autrichienne, aux dimensions réduites.