English (Trade Names; Small Arms)
Sure-Fire Tactical Light™ [correct, trademark]
OBS: It is used under the barrel of a pistol.
OBS: A trademark of Laser Products.
French (Appellations commerciales; Armes légères)
Sure-Fire Tactical Light [correct, trademark, see observation]
OBS: Lampe-torche montée sous le canon d'un pistolet.
OBS: Sure-Fire Tactical LightMC : Marque de commerce de la société Laser Products.