English (Personnel and Job Evaluation)
consensus [correct]
DEF: Group judgement-in point rating, agreement of the rating team on the degree of a factor present in the job being rated.
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
consensus [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Jugement collectif portant sur la notation, accord de l'équipe d'évaluation sur le degré d'un facteur relié à l'emploi qui donne lieu à l'évaluation. (CTBCA-F,1976,,,1)
Spanish (Evaluación del personal y los cargos)
consenso [correct, masculine noun]