English (Dog and Cat Breeding; Exhibitions (Arts and Culture))
point allocation
OBS: in America, with several governing councils presiding over the affairs of the cat, there are differences in breed names and point allocation.
French (Élevage des chiens et chats; Expositions (Arts et Culture))
répartition des points; attribution des points
OBS: ces points sont répartis selon les races sur les critères suivants.