English (Computer Graphics)
summit stage
CONT: The summit stage, the arrival point of the consultation, does not offer an orientation choice. It may however include several views which are accessible with the next key...
French (Infographie)
étape sommet [feminine noun]
CONT: L'étape sommet, point d'arrivée de la consultation, ne propose pas de choix d'orientation. Elle peut cependant comprendre plusieurs vues accessibles par la touche suite (...)