English (Search and Rescue (Paramilitary))
muster station [correct]
DEF: A disgnated collection point or location for casualties, emergency response personnel or equipment for assignment or transport to incident sites or other locations.
OBS: Muster stations can be ground, water, and air muster stations.
French (Recherche et sauvetage (Paramilitaire))
poste de rassemblement [correct, masculine noun]