English (Armour)
uncontrolled crossing point
OBS: Unmanned/used or potential crossing point.
French (Arme blindée)
point de passage non contrôlé [masculine noun]; PPN [masculine noun]
Spanish (Fuerzas blindadas)
Cruce no controlado [masculine noun]; CNC [masculine noun]