English (Information Processing (Informatics))
baseline dataset [correct]
DEF: A dataset that is used as a reference point for comparison and analysis.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
jeu de données de référence [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática))
conjunto de datos de referencia [correct, masculine noun]