English (Air Transport)
point of intended landing [correct]
OBS: The notification shall be in plain language and contain(...) the following information :(...) last point of departure and point of intended landing of the aircraft;(...)
French (Transport aérien)
point d'atterrissage prévu
OBS: La notification sera rédigée en langage clair et comprendra (...) [les] renseignements ci-après (...): dernier point de départ de l'aéronef et point d'atterrissage prévu; (...)