English (Accounting; Packaging; Foreign Trade)
packing costs [correct]
DEF: The costs incurred in packing a good for shipment... from the point of direct shipment to the buyer, excluding costs of preparing and packing the good for retail sale.
French (Comptabilité; Emballages; Commerce extérieur)
coûts d'emballage [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Contabilidad; Embalajes; Comercio exterior)
costos de empaque [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Costos incurridos en el empacado de un bien ... desde el punto de embarque directo hasta el comprador, excepto los costos de preparación y empaquetado del bien para su venta al menudeo.