English (Internet and Telematics)
subject cluster [correct]
CONT: A subject cluster is like a portal because it links sites from one subject area and provides a single point of entry to that subject area. The Canada site links to subject clusters such as Travel at Home and Abroad.
French (Internet et télématique)
regroupement thématique [correct, masculine noun]; regroupement par sujet [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Un regroupement thématique est semblable à un portail, car il relie des sites sur un sujet et propose un point d'accès unique pour ce sujet. Le site du Canada comprend des regroupements tel que «Voyages au Canada et à l'étranger».