English (Internet and Telematics; Telecommunications)
high performance access [correct]
CONT: Incorporated into each of the Access Point products, packet filtering firewall services ensure networks are provided with high performance access control for trusted traffic, including traffic that has already been authenticated and encrypted.
French (Internet et télématique; Télécommunications)
accès haute performance [correct, masculine noun]; accès à haute performance [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le client Citrix ICA pour la plate-forme Symbian sera disponible dans le courant de l'année et offre un accès haute performance aux applications et informations critiques.