English (Air Terminals)
arrivals concourse
CONT: The arrivals concourse serves two primary purposes. It is the point at which arriving passengers may be met. It is also the point of connexion between the air and the land sections of the journey.
French (Aérogares)
bâtiment des arrivées
OBS: Un groupe des six principales compagnies européennes [a proposé de] modifier le moins possible le bâtiment actuel des arrivées.