English (Photography)
infinity [correct]
DEF: The point at which rays of light originating at infinity come to focus behind the lens.
French (Photographie)
infini [masculine noun]
DEF: Point où convergent les rayons lumineux venant de l'infini.
Spanish (Fotografía)
infinito [correct, masculine noun]