English (Trade)
commodity procurement authorization
OBS: commodity procurement authorization : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Commerce)
autorisation d'achat [feminine noun]
OBS: autorisation d'achat : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.